Kontaktmöglichkeiten (neu)

      Kontaktmöglichkeiten (neu)

      (Hier entsteht nach und nach eine überarbeitete liste der sippschaften und der kontaktmöglichkeiten)

      AACHEN
      PM: Dennis Hudalla

      ALLGÄU
      PM: Sascha Amann-Fleck & Leonie Kate

      AUGSBURG
      PM: Jadelynne Ritchie

      BAMBERG
      PM: Lucca Fuchs & Timo Hofmann

      BAYREUTH
      PM:

      BERLIN
      PM: Jette Schatta & Ronny Rankewitz

      BIELEFELD
      PM: Robin Green

      BOCHUM
      PM: David Schmidt

      BODENSEE
      PM: Dio Wanderer

      BRAUNSCHWEIG
      PM: Chantal Panda Baer

      BREMEN
      PM: Nathalie Michels

      BUXTEHUDE
      PM: Anca Mey & Saskia Springborn

      CHEMNITZ
      PM: Tobias Lehmann

      CLOPPENBURG
      PM:

      CUXHAVEN
      PM: Patrick wndt

      DIASPORA
      PM: Anilein Lö

      DRESDEN
      PM: Loreen Mll

      ERFURT
      PM: Caty Cat

      FLENSBURG
      PM: Jayna Otte

      FRANKFURT a.M.
      PM: Kira diewaldfee & Tommy Backhaus

      FREIBURG
      PM: Lukas Dystopia

      FULDA
      PM: Nikolai Romanow

      GELNHAUSEN
      PM:

      GERA
      PM: Pia Lehmann

      GÖPPINGEN
      PM: Alex Mai

      GÖTTINGEN
      PM: Pascal Worthmann

      HAGENBACH
      PM:

      HAMBURG
      PM: Jill Becks

      HANNOVER
      PM: Adina Buschke

      HEIDE
      PM: Justin Reymann

      HEILBRONN
      PM: Thorsten Maier

      INGOLSTADT
      PM: Jonas Kuchisake-otoko

      KARLSRUHE
      PM: Samira Schütz

      KAUFBEUERN
      PM:

      KIEL
      PM: มิลค์ เมดูซา (Myu)

      KÖLN
      PM: Tanya Autumn & Lou is

      LEIPZIG
      PM: David Friedrich (Duffy) & Elly Fährmann

      LÖNINGEN
      PM:

      LÜDENSCHEID
      PM:

      MANNHEIM
      PM: Vivi Beilenhoff

      MERKERS
      PM: Franziska Petzenberger

      MERSEBURG
      PM: Marcel Nowohradsky

      MÖNCHENGLADBACH
      PM:

      MÜNCHEN
      PM: Niclas & Manuel

      NECKAR-ALB
      PM: Mxrvyn Hxndz

      NEUSTADT
      PM: Maike Haag

      NÜRNBERG
      PM: David Barraza Hemker

      OSNABRÜCK
      PM: Tobias Hemmel

      ROSTOCK
      PM:

      RUHRPOTT
      PM: Di Clara

      SAAR/MOSEL
      PM:

      SATANLAND
      PM: Yves Hoetting

      SCHWERIN
      PM: Julia Bösler

      STAHLSTADT
      PM: Marlene Leprich

      STUTTGART
      PM:Julian Czeringer & Vere Revolt

      VECHTA
      PM: Benita Thöle

      VORALBERG
      PM:

      WESTERWALD
      PM: Nico Sternberg
      ⋔エ꒚ﻯ꒒ü¢kᅮᄐ ᄐ꒒ᅮ
      ꎧᄐቄ ꒯ᄐℕ ﻯ꒒ᗑ
      」투Ẕᅮ kꑙ⋔⋔ᅮ ꒤ℕᄐℜᄐ Ẕᄐエᅮ